PickFlow LOGISTICS
Client login Get a quote

UK E-COMMERCE FULFILMENT

Your orders.
Packed and handed over.

PickFlow Logistics stores your stock, picks and packs every order, and hands it to the courier you choose. Every order is ready for courier collection within 24 hours.

Built for sellers on Amazon, Shopify, Etsy, eBay, TikTok Shop and their own websites.

CLIENT PORTAL · 24/7 REAL-TIME INVENTORY TRACKING
PickFlow app Stock Orders Deliveries Returns YS
Units in stock
1,284
Orders today
37 32 packed
Low stock
2 items
PRODUCTSKUSTOCKSTATUS
Soy candle, vanillaCND-01412In stock
Phone case, blackPHC-14658In stock
Linen tote bagTOT-039Low stock
Gift box, smallGFT-075Low stock
+ Book in a delivery Download stock report
Fulfilment for sellers on Amazon Shopify Etsy eBay TikTok Shop Your own website

THE PICKFLOW APP

Your stock, live, any time.

Every client gets their own PickFlow dashboard. See what's on our shelves and manage your stock without chasing anyone by email.

Live stock levels

See exactly how many units of every product are on our shelves.

Low stock alerts

Know when a best-seller is running low, before it sells out.

Book in deliveries

Tell us what stock is on its way so it gets checked in fast.

Orders and returns

Follow every order and return, and download reports when you need them.

HOW IT WORKS

Four steps. Every order.

You send us your stock once. After that, every order that comes in is picked, packed and on its way without you lifting a box.

01

Store

Your stock lives on our shelves, not in your home.

02

Pick

Each order is picked from your stock as it comes in.

03

Pack

Packed securely and labelled, ready to go.

04

Hand over to courier

Ready for your courier to collect within 24 hours.

SERVICES

Everything between your sale and the courier.

View all services →

Warehousing and storage

Standard and hazmat storage. Pay per cubic metre, from £17.45 a month, first month free.

Learn more →

Pick and pack

Every order picked, packed and labelled, ready for dispatch. From £0.67 per unit.

Learn more →

Receiving stock

We check your deliveries in and shelve them, with a free allowance on every delivery.

Learn more →

Packaging

Poly bags, bubble wrap and taping, so every order arrives in one piece.

Learn more →

Returns and quality checks

Returns received, sent back to you or disposed of. Damage checks with photos.

Learn more →

UK virtual address

A professional business address for your shop, so your home address stays private. £49.99 a year.

Learn more →

SELLER CHECKLIST

5 signs you've outgrown packing at home.

  1. 01Packing eats your evenings and weekends.
  2. 02Boxes and stock have taken over a room.
  3. 03Orders go out late on your busiest days.
  4. 04Mistakes creep in when orders spike.
  5. 05A day off means orders stop.

SOUND FAMILIAR?

Hand the storage, picking and packing to us.

Tell us what you sell and roughly how many orders you send a month. We'll come back with a plan and a price.

Get a free quote

WHY PICKFLOW

A fulfilment partner sized for growing sellers.

UK-based team

Your stock is stored and packed in the UK by our own team.

Talk directly to the owner

No call centre and no middleman. One WhatsApp message to the person who runs the warehouse.

No contracts, pay as you go

No minimum term. Pay only for the space you use and the orders you send.

No hidden fees

Every price is on our public rate card, plus your first month of storage free.

More about PickFlow →

PRICING

Clear pricing. No surprises.

You pay for the space you use and the orders you send, per unit. Our full rate card is public.

Get your quote
Storage£17.45 / CBM / month
Pick and pack£0.67 / unit
Receiving stockfrom £0.94 / unit
Virtual address£49.99 / year

FAQ

Questions sellers ask us.

What does a fulfilment partner actually do?

We store your stock in our warehouse. When a customer orders, we pick the items, pack them and hand the parcel to your courier. You focus on selling.

Which platforms do you work with?

Amazon, Shopify, Etsy, eBay, TikTok Shop and your own website.

How much does fulfilment cost?

Storage is £17.45 per CBM per month and pick and pack is £0.67 per unit. See our full pricing.

Is there a minimum number of orders?

There's no minimum order commitment. If you send fewer than 100 orders in a month, a minimum charge applies, equal to 100 orders plus 1 CBM of storage. You can start with as little as one pallet.

How do I get started?

Ask for a quote with what you sell and roughly how many orders you send a month. We'll reply with a plan and a price.

See all questions →

Ready to stop packing at home?

Get a free quote on WhatsApp: +44 7440 331071.

Get a free quote